FALL 2018 LEAGUE WINNERS

 

 

D252 LEAGUE – SUNDAY MOOSE LAF MIX TRIPS

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE LAF 3

RANDY MORRIS

MARY MORRIS

KRISS VANDAME

 

2ND PLACE – MOOSE LAF 5

TERRY HOWERTON

SONYA MARROW

JENNIFER VANDAME

 

3RD PLACE – MOOSE LAF 6

TOM BOWMAN

JOSH BOWMAN

RACHEL BOWMAN

 

D258 LEAGUE – SUNDAY LUCKY’S DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCK 3

MIKE SOMMERS

TONYA LINCOLN

 

2ST PLACE – LUCK 8

AARON SLEVINS

STEVE TAYLOR

 

3RD PLACE – LUCK 4

FRANK CORDERO

MATHEW MCCOY

 

D263 LEAGUE – SUNDAY MOOSE B.G. ADULT KID

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE B.G. 8

KAYLA BROWN

CHUCK BROWN

 

2ST PLACE – MOOSE B.G. 10

JERRY FIGHERA

BEN CAMPBELL

 

3RD PLACE – MOOSE B.G. 7

BRADEN MARTIN

MIKE BARNETT

 

D260 LEAGUE – SUNDAY STELLAS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – STELLA 3

JOHN BLACK JR

MIKKI WOOD

 

2ST PLACE – STELLA 4

JOHN BLACK 2

JOHN BLACK SR

 

3RD PLACE – STELLA 2

RYAN BECK

HOLLY MEHLING

 

D255 LEAGUE – MONDAY LUCKY’S DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCK 3

RANDALL KEYS

CHRIS FLANNERY

 

2ND PLACE – LUCK 8

STEVE TAYLOR

DONNIE COOP

 

3RD PLACE – LUCK 2

JOHN STOFLETH SR

KEVIN MCCLANAHAN

 

D245 LEAGUE – MONDAY NITE OWLS MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – NITE 14

HEATHER WALTERS

BEN CAMPBELL

 

2ND PLACE – NITE 2

ANDREA DUMAS

TOM PLUNKETT

 

3RD PLACE – NITE 1

JESSICA KENNEDY

MIKE FRANKLIN

 

D250 LEAGUE – MONDAY ON THE ROX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – ROX 2

FREDY BANDA

COREY DENNY

 

2ND PLACE – ROX 4

FRED BRYANT

KEITH RICHIE

 

3RD PLACE – ROX 3

BRYAN CAPPS

BRAD ARNOLDS

 

D247 LEAGUE – TUESDAY ON THE ROX LADIES DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 5

JENNIFER RICHIE

JULIA BRYANT

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 6

CHELSEA BRUNER

TRACEY EMILY

 

3rd PLACE – SHOOT 7

STACEY BRASHER

ROBIN LOWERY

 

D244 LEAGUE – TUESDAY EAGLES 3 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – EAGLES 12

ART BURSCHER

TOMMY CRAIN

TIM WHEELER

 

2ND PLACE – EAGLES 1

JEFF PACE

ROCKY EASTRIDGE

DAN HOGE

 

3RD PLACE – EAGLES 13

MARK WELLS

MARK TRUSTY

DARRELL GOLDMAN

 

D259 LEAGUE – TUESDAY NITE OWLS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – NITE 3

REX WALLACE

JAMES ULMAN

 

2ND PLACE – NITE 2

DILLON HOOVER

BRIAN TANDY

 

3RD PLACE – NITE 4

RACHEL MAHER

JEFF HELMS

 

D261 LEAGUE – TUESDAY STELLAS 3 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – STELLA 2

CHRIS FAULKNER

TINA MEYERS

BILL HUFF

 

2ND PLACE – STELLA 3

CHUCK ROUNDER

MIKKI WOOD

STELLA KLING

 

3RD PLACE – STELLA 4

RYAN BECK

JOHN BLACK SR

ALYSON BLACK

 

D264 LEAGUE – TUESDAY CROSSTOWN SINGLES

 

1ST PLACE – CROSS 2

BENNY WHITE

 

2ND PLACE – CROSS 7

JOHN BEALS

 

3RD PLACE – CROSS 4

CAMERON GOODMAN

 

D257 LEAGUE – TUESDAY LUCKYS LADIES DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCK 9

MICHELLE RICHMOND

TADHA HARRELL

 

2ND PLACE – LUCK 10

LISA SNEAD

MONICA WASHBURN

 

3RD PLACE – LUCK 2

LOUISE LIFORD

GINA NEEL

 

D248 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY ON THE ROX MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – ROX 7

REBECCA RITZ

JOHNNY BRASINGTON

 

2ND PLACE – ROX 9

JULIA BRYANT

FRED BRYANT

 

3RD PLACE – ROX 2

JESSICA HANKINS

COREY RAWLS

 

D253 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY SHOOTERS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 4

JACOB SNOW

RICKY WRIGHT

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 3

CURT PETERSON

BRANDON BROWN

 

3RD PLACE – SHOOT 1

DARRELL MAXWELL

SCOTT HALE

 

D246 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY KT’S DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – KTS 5

JOHN WARMAN

JEREMY RENO

 

2ND PLACE – KTS 4

SCOTT MANGES

TONI GLEN

 

3RD PLACE – KTS 2

CHAD GOINGS

BEN HEINTZELMEN

 

D256 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY PHAT GUYS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – PHAT GUYS 5

FREDDY BANDA

COREY DENNY

 

2ND PLACE – PHAT GUYS 4

JEFF GILBERT

MARTY HULL

 

3RD PLACE – PHAT GUYS 3

DANIELLE PROCTOR

BRIAN LACY

 

D265 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY VFW DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – VFW 4

RYAN WASIK

RICHARDS GIBBS

 

2ND PLACE – VFW 2

WES LIENENTH

SHANNON ALLEN

 

3RD PLACE – VFW 3

PAUL ALLEN

DEVIN FARMER

 

D268 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY LOCAL 4 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – LOCAL 3

JORDAN ALKIRE

BEN FISHER

ROY ALANIZ

BRAD ADWELL

 

2ND PLACE – LOCAL 1

CUS CULLIVAN

ROGER ADWELL

RICK CRIPE

JOHN ROSS

 

3RD PLACE – LOCAL 5

ED CLARK

RANDY BROUILLETTE

STEVE QUERY

STEVE BRUNTON

 

D266 LEAGUE – THURSDAY LUCKY’S MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCK 1

JERI THEARD

STEVE MORGAN

 

2ND PLACE – LUCK 6

PATTY MYERS

AARON STEVINS

 

3rd PLACE – LUCK 3

CASIE SMITH

DANNY MCGRAW

 

D251 LEAGUE – THURSDAY MOOSE LAF DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE 6

JOHNNY LANIE

PATRICK BROWN

 

2ND PLACE – MOOSE 3

MARY MORRIS

STEVE HAPP

 

3rd PLACE – MOOSE 2

DALE ANDERSON

ZACH ANDERSON

 

D254 LEAGUE – THURSDAY OAK GROVE MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – OAK GROVE 1

KELLY SPEED

KEVIN ETTER

 

2ND PLACE – OAK GROVE 2

SHARON SMITH

RICK HOAKS

 

3rd PLACE – OAK GROVE 4

SHARON BROST

SHERM STACY

 

D262 LEAGUE – THURSDAY SHOOTERS MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 13

WENDY COHEE

JEFF COHEE

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 6

SHANNON MINGLIN

RICKY WRIGHT

 

3rd PLACE – SHOOT 2

CATHLEEN HALLEM

DARRELL MAXWELL

 

D243 LEAGUE – THURSDAY ALF DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – ALF 6

KIRK RIEGLE

ANGIE ARMSTRONG

 

2ND PLACE – ALF 8

KEVIN CHESHIER

DYLAN CHESHIER

 

3rd PLACE – ALF 7

DENISE RIEGLE

FRED BAUERLE

 

D267 LEAGUE – THURSDAY ALF DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – ALF 3

MARCUS CREEKMORE

TRAVIS DENNY

 

2ND PLACE – ALF 2

KEVIN CHESHIER

GARY FIPPEN

 

3rd PLACE – ALF 1

KIRK RIEGLE

DEAN BENNETT

 

D242 LEAGUE – FRIDAY NITE OWLS MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – NITE 6

AMANDA MORGAN

MIKE LAFLAMME

 

2ND PLACE – NITE 9

ANGIE PARKER

SCOTT OMLOR

 

3rd PLACE – NITE 2

MARCY KIRBY

JACK HARRELL