FALL 2016 LEAGUE WINNERS

 

 

D188 LEAGUE – SUNDAY MOOSE B.G. ADULT / KID

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE B.G. 11

DJ HINES

BRANDON TEEPE

 

2ND PLACE – MOOSE B.G 1

CAITLYNN FERFUSON

CHARLES HOSKINS

 

3RD PLACE – MOOSE B.G. 16

NATHAN THOMPSON

NICK THOMPSON

 

D196 LEAGUE – SUNDAY LUCKY’S DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCKY 5

JAKE SKOBEL

BOBBY FLOYD

 

2ST PLACE – LUCKY 6

TONY HOFFMANN

JEFF FORDYCE

 

3RD PLACE – LUCKY 3

LOUISE LIFORD

JERI THEARD

 

D198 LEAGUE – SUNDAY STELLA’S 3 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – STELLA 3

ED WHEELER

ANTHONY BLACK

RHONDA RAYN

 

2ST PLACE – STELLA 4

JOHN BLACK 2

MIKE MEHLING

JIMMY WOOD

 

3RD PLACE – STELLA 1

JOHN BLACK JR

JOHN BLACK SR

MICKEY WOOD

 

D186 LEAGUE – SUNDAY MOOSE LAF SINGLES

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE 7

JASON PHILLIPS

 

2ST PLACE – MOOSE 5

BRUCE CRAIG

 

3RD PLACE – MOOSE 3

TERRY WEBB

 

D189 LEAGUE – MONDAY NITE OWLS MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – NITE 9

ANDREA DUMAS

TOM PLUNKETT

 

2ND PLACE – NITE 5

HEATHER WALTERS

DONNIE PULLEY

 

3RD PLACE – NITE 7

AMANDA MORGAN

ROB MORGAN

 

D194 LEAGUE – TUESDAY NITE OWLS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – NITE 6

JEFF HELMS

MIKE LAFLAMME

 

2ND PLACE – NITE 2

ERIC GUNNELL

WILLIAM DITCHLEY

 

3RD PLACE – NITE 5

BRIAN TANDY

DILLON HOOVER

 

D203 LEAGUE – TUESDAY STELLA’S 3 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – STELLA’S 2

CHRIS FAULKNER

JOHN BLACK SR

TINA MYERS

 

2ND PLACE – STELLA’S 4

MIKE MEHLING

BILL FAULKNER

DEBBIE HEVNER

 

3RD PLACE – STELLA’S 1

MIKE BROWN

BILL HUFF

STELLA KLING

 

D199 LEAGUE – TUESDAY SHOOTERS LADIES SINGLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOTERS 9

SHANNON MINGLIN

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOTERS 7

WENDY COHEE

 

3RD PLACE – SHOOTERS 2

JULIE MANUS

 

D197 LEAGUE – TUESDAY LUCKYS LADIES DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCKY 1

GINA NEEL

BRENDA HUTCHCRAFT

 

2ND PLACE – LUCKY 8

KARI WHITNEY

MALLORY MARCHETTI

 

3RD PLACE – LUCKY 5

SHAROL CAMPBELL

LANIE SHACKELFORD

 

D193 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY SHOOTERS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOTERS 5

JEFF COHEE

CHRIS HUDSON

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOTERS 1

DARRILL MAXWELL

CHRISTIAN GRANDSTAFF

 

3RD PLACE – SHOOTERS 4

MIKE WILSON

JASON CARTER

 

D192 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY KT’S DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – KTS 4

GARY CREED

AARON BAUERLE

 

2ND PLACE – KTS 2

JOSH WINKLER

AMY HOLLINGSWORTH

 

3RD PLACE – KTS 7

JASPER TANNER

JACK LANE

 

D200 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY CROSSTOWN SINGLES

 

1ST PLACE – CROSS 4

CHRIS GOODE

 

2ND PLACE – CROSS 1

BENNY WHITE

 

3RD PLACE – CROSS 7

ERIC THURSTON

 

D202 LEAGUE – WEDNESDAY LOCAL 4 PERSON

 

1ST PLACE – LOCAL 3

TRENT WILEY

BART SHUTTER

KENYON SPANGLER

COLIN CLAIRE

 

2ND PLACE – LOCAL 5

RANDY BRIOULETTE

STEVE QUERY

DON GREEN

ED CLARK

 

3RD PLACE – LOCAL 2

CUS CULLIVAN

DALEN FORSTON

TOM WHEELOCK

KEITH SKOOG

 

D195 LEAGUE – THURSDAY LUCKY’S MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – LUCKY 6

CARRIE BURNS

DAVID BURNS

 

2ND PLACE TIE – LUCKY 1

JERI THEARD

JAKE SKOBEL

 

3rd PLACE – LUCKY 5

LISA BROWN

CHUCK BROWN

 

D187 LEAGUE – THURSDAY MOOSE LAF DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – MOOSE 10

MARY MORRIS

RANDY MORRIS

 

2ND PLACE – MOOSE 5

DEB HAMILTON

BRUCE CRAIG

 

3rd PLACE – MOOSE 7

MARY MOORE

MARK RAWLES

 

D183 LEAGUE – THURSDAY SHOOTERS MIX DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 8

CHARITY SEEDORF

ARMANDO HERNANDEZ

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 1

WENDY COHEE

JEFF COHEE

 

3rd PLACE – SHOOT 4

DEBBIE PATTERSON

TRACY WRIGHT

 

D184 LEAGUE – SATURDAY LOCAL DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 1

DANA LAFFOON

KEVIN LAFFOON

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 4

TRISHA OLIVER

MIKE MENDOZA

 

3rd PLACE – SHOOT 2

BRITTENY DAFCIK

JOE LANIE

 

D185 LEAGUE – SATURDAY SHOOTERS DOUBLES

 

1ST PLACE – SHOOT 8

JASON WEISSMANN

JESSICA HAYNES

 

2ND PLACE – SHOOT 2

TONY ROMENZAK

DARRELL MAXWELL

 

3rd PLACE – SHOOT 6

TRACY WRIGHT

RICKY WRIGHT