Just Darts 2017 City Dart Championships

 

Top Dog / Top Cat        Jason Imel / Jenni Higgs

 

Men Singles “Level 1”                                                                                                                                                                           

1st Place                       Jeff Cohee                                                                   

2nd Place                       Chris Obrien                                                                 

3rd Place                       Adam Klinefelter

4th Place                        Tommy Crain

Men Singles “Level 2”                                                                                                   

1st Place                       Brandon Teepe            

2nd Place                       Steve Morgan

3rd Place                       Jason Weissmann

4th Place                        Nick Thompson

Men Singles “Level 3”                                                                                                               

1st Place                       Ski Davis

2nd Place                       John Byers

3rd Place                       Bill Ramey

4th Place                        Donnie Coop

Lady Singles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Angie Parker

2nd Place                       Jeri Theard

3rd Place                       Sami Eastridge

4th Place                        Jessica Haynes

Lady Singles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Sierra Gehring

2nd Place                       Mallory Marchetti

3rd Place                       Britteny Dafcik

4th Place                        Louise Liford

Lady Singles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Amanda Morgan

2nd Place                       Michelle Richmann

3rd Place                       Rachell Alig

4th Place                        Kim Tharpe

Men Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Adam Klinefelter, Jeff Cohee

2nd Place                       Chris Obrien, Ben Phares

3rd Place                       Mark Raymer, Guy Perry

4th Place                        Nick Gates, Lee Jones

Men Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Lance Lukins, Hershal Lile

2nd Place                       Kurtis Sharpe, Adam McGuire

3rd Place                       Bob Lanie, Johnny Lanie

4th Place                        Tom Plunkett, Brandon Teepe

Men Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Josh Winkler, Gary Creed

2nd Place                       Jason Schleske, Ski Davis

3rd Place                       Brian Warwick, Jeff Lowe

4th Place                        Donnie Pulley, Bill Ramey

Lady Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson, Meghan May

2nd Place                       Jeri Theard, Louise Liford

3rd Place                       Lauren Vandervate, Mary Morris

4th Place                        Mia Gutierrez, Jamie Goss

Lady Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Sami Eastridge, Sierra Gehring

2nd Place                       Meghan Mau, Ashley Spencer

3rd Place                       Mallory Marchetti, Kari Whitney

4th Place                        Chanta Davenport, Denise Mitchell

Lady Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Angie Cottongim, Tracy Dunn

2nd Place                       Cindy Peugh, Paula Townsend

3rd Place                       Brenda Hutchcraft, Deb Mohr

4th Place                        Jilian Ray, Michelle Rubendall

 

Mix Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Meghan May, Ben Phares

2nd Place                       Linda Anglin, Jeff Cohee

3rd Place                       Ally McQueen, Mark Raymer

4th Place                        Mia Gutierrez, Nick Gates

Mix Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Jamie Goss, Mike Rhone

2nd Place                       Susie Warwick, Christian Grandstaff

3rd Place                       Jamie Payne, Adam McGuire

4th Place                        Chanta Davenport, Keith Boulware

Mix Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Cathleen Hallam, Kurtis Sharpe

2nd Place                       Marcy Allen, Chaz Snyder

3rd Place                       Kari Whitney, Jake Skobel

4th Place                        Amy Mackey, Jeff Pace

Mix Doubles “Level 4”

1st Place                       Ashley Spencer, Jason Schelske

2nd Place                       Vina Lanie, Kevin Laffoon

3rd Place                       Kari McCready, John Byers

4th Place                        Alice Burkeen, Matt Snyder

Mixed Trips “Level 1”

1st Place                       Mia Gutierrez, Nick Gates, Lee Jones

2nd Place                       Meghan May, Chris Obrien, Ben Phares

3rd Place                       Linda Anglin, Adam Klinefelter, Jeff Cohee

4th Place                        Holly Thompson, Steve May, Armando Hernandez

Mixed Trips “Level 2”

1st Place                       Sami Eastridge, Rocky Eastridge, Nick Thompson

2nd Place                       Sierra Gehring, Brad Trisler, Jody Johnson

3rd Place                       Charity Seedorf, Ricky Wright, Tracy Wright

4th Place                        Meghan May, Justin Bledsoe, Zach Porter

Mixed Trips “Level 3”

1st Place                       Amanda Morgan, Rob Morgan, Dave Fogarty

2nd Place                       Michelle Gates, Chaz Snyder, Tyler Gates

3rd Place                       Vina Lanie, Kevin Laffoon, Bob Lanie

4th Place                        Ashley Jones, Lance Lukins, Joe Whetstine

Men 3 Person “Level 1”

1st Place                       Adam Klinefelter, Chris Obrien, Ben Phares

2nd Place                       Mark Raymer, Guy Perry, Jeff Cohee

3rd Place                       Steve May, Lee Jones, Armando Hernandez

4th Place                        Tommy Crain, Mac Filey, Josh Winkler

Men 3 Person “Level 2”

1st Place                       Jeff Pace, Rocky Eastridge, Steve Wilson

2nd Place                       Adam McGuire, Jason Phillips, Kurtis Sharpe

3rd Place                       Chris Hudson, Curt Peterson, Randy Dunlap

4th Place                        Jason Weissmann, Tony Romenzak

Men 3 Person “Level 3”

1st Place                       John Lewis, Scott Moser, Mike Rhone

2nd Place                       Bob Lanie, Pat Brown, Johnny Lanie

3rd Place                       Tom Plunkett, Scott Omlor, Jerry Lanie

4th Place                        Bill Ramey, Mike Burkeen, Dillon Hoover

Lady 3 Person “Level 1”

1st Place                       Ally McQueen, Sally Poppe, Mary Morris

2nd Place                       Heather Walters, Alice Burkeen, Angie Parker

3rd Place                       Meghan May, Holly Thompson, Mia Gutierrez

4th Place                        Jenni Higgs, Linda Anglin, Jessica Haynes

Lady 3 Person “Level 2”

1st Place                       Shelly Cox, Christina Byrd, Ashley Pietras

2nd Place                       Mallory Marchetti, Sami Eastridge, Marcy Allen

3rd Place                       Cathleen Hallam, Connie Peterson, Julia Manus

4th Place                        Debbie Patterson, Wendy Cohee, Kristine Mickle

Lady 3 Person “Level 3”

1st Place                       Amanda Morgan, Patty Myers, Michelle Reynolds

2nd Place                       Shannon Dibbern, Tracy Dunn, Tosha Harrell

3rd Place                       Kristi Hudson, Kari McCready, Shae Smith

4th Place                        Cindy Peugh, Kim Young, Michelle Richmann