Just Darts 2016 City Dart Championships

 

Top Dog / Top Cat        Mike Wilson / Holly Thompson

 

Men Singles “Level 1”                                                                                                                                                                           

1st Place                       Chris Obrien                                                               

2nd Place                       Jeff Cohee                                                                   

3rd Place                       Guy Perry

4th Place                        Jay Browning

Men Singles “Level 2”                                                                                                   

1st Place                       Christian Grandstaff                

2nd Place                       Jason Weissmann

3rd Place                       Rocky Eastridge

4th Place                        Adam McGuire

Men Singles “Level 3”                                                                                                               

1st Place                       Chaz Snyder

2nd Place                       Adam Smith

3rd Place                       Eric Thurston

4th Place                        John Beals

Lady Singles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson

2nd Place                       April Burns

3rd Place                       Mia Guiterrez

4th Place                        Jessica Haynes

Lady Singles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Cathleen Hallam

2nd Place                       Britteny Dafcik

3rd Place                       Mary Moore

4th Place                        Michelle Lowe

Lady Singles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Sierra Gehring

2nd Place                       Rachell Alig

3rd Place                       Marcy Kirby

4th Place                        Stacy Jefferies

Men Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Mark Raymer, Guy Perry

2nd Place                       Jeff Cohee, Armando Hernandez

3rd Place                       Nick Gates, Mike Sommers

4th Place                        Kris Jett, Steve May

Men Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Tommy Crain, Rocky Eastridge

2nd Place                       Christian Grandstaff, Chris Hudson

3rd Place                       Ricky Wright, Tracy Wright

4th Place                        Adam McGuire, Kurtis Sharpe

Men Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Kameron Addington, Thomas Hamblin

2nd Place                       Bo Cessna, Richard Tolley

3rd Place                       Tom Plunkett, James Stephenson

4th Place                        Jeff Helms, Dennis Poulisse

Lady Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson, Meghan May

2nd Place                       April Burns, Amber Hardwick

3rd Place                       Jessica Haynes, Mary Morris

4th Place                        Louise Liford, Jeri Theard

Lady Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Sami Eastridge, Sierra Gehring

2nd Place                       Amanda Morgan, Angie Parker

3rd Place                       Deb Hamilton, Mary Moore

4th Place                        Cathy Butzin, Kayla Miles

Lady Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Angie Cottongim, Tracy Dunn

2nd Place                       Cindy Peugh, Paula Townsend

3rd Place                       Brenda Hutchcraft, Deb Mohr

4th Place                        Jilian Ray, Michelle Rubendall

 

Mix Doubles “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson, Steve May

2nd Place                       Linda Anglin, Jeff Cohee

3rd Place                       Christina Byrd, Nick Gates

4th Place                        Shelly Cox, Ben Phares

Mix Doubles “Level 2”

1st Place                       Charity Seedorf, Ricky Wright

2nd Place                       Debbie Patterson, Jason Carter

3rd Place                       Jenni Higgs, Jason Weissmann

4th Place                        Marcy Kirby, Don Kirby

Mix Doubles “Level 3”

1st Place                       Kristi Hudson, Chris Hudson

2nd Place                       Britteny Dafcik, Bob Lanie

3rd Place                       Susie Warwick, Christian Grandstaff

4th Place                        Sierra Gehring, Justin Bledsoe

Mix Doubles “Level 4”

1st Place                       Vina Lanie, Kevin Laffoon

2nd Place                       Trisha Oliver, Mike Mendoza

3rd Place                       Kari McCready, John Byers

4th Place                        Amanda Morgan, Mike Burkeen

Mixed Trips “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson, Steve May, Kris Jett

2nd Place                       Meghan May, Tommy Crain, Guy Perry

3rd Place                       Linda Anglin, Jeff Cohee, Randy Morris

4th Place                        Tonya Lincoln, Mike Sommers, Nick Gates

Mixed Trips “Level 2”

1st Place                       Shelly Cox, Gary Finley, Jimmy Mays

2nd Place                       Patty Myers, Angie Parker, Charles Hoskins

3rd Place                       Chanta Davenport, Keith Boulware, Randy Mitchell

4th Place                        Jenni Higgs, Tony Romanzack, Jason Weissmann

Mixed Trips “Level 3”

1st Place                       Sami Eastridge, Sierra Gehring, Mike Montgomery

2nd Place                       Jeannie Gehrich, Max Gehrich, Terry Hill

3rd Place                       Dawn Laffamme, Heather Walters, Mike Laffamme

4th Place                        Britteny Dafcik, Rocky Eastridge, Joe Lanie

Men 3 Person “Level 1”

1st Place                       Jeff Cohee, Mark Raymer, Guy Perry

2nd Place                       Brandon Medley, Chris Obrien, Ben Phares

3rd Place                       Steve Corbett, Charles Hoskins, Steve Morgan

4th Place                        Jay Browning, Kevin Hopper, Steve May

Men 3 Person “Level 2”

1st Place                       Herschel Lile, Lance Lukins, Jason Schelske

2nd Place                       Adam McGuire, Jason Phillips, Kurtis Sharpe

3rd Place                       Jeremy Lane, Adam Smith, Dustin Yates

4th Place                        Darrell Maxwell, Ricky Wright, Tracy Wright

Men 3 Person “Level 3”

1st Place                       Justin Davis, Chris Hudson, Curt Peterson

2nd Place                       Bo Cessna, Randy Dunlap, Mikey White

3rd Place                       Mike Burkeen, Scott Omlor, Brandon Teepe

4th Place                        Donnie Pulley, Bill Ramey, James Stephenson

Lady 3 Person “Level 1”

1st Place                       Holly Thompson, Meghan May, Linda Anglin

2nd Place                       April Burns, Amber Hardwick, Sally Poppe

3rd Place                       Jessica Haynes, Mary Morris, Nicky Patterson

4th Place                        Wendy Cohee, Debbie Patterson, Charity Seedorf

Lady 3 Person “Level 2”

1st Place                       Cathy Butzin, Tina Poulisse, Kayla Miles

2nd Place                       Cathleen Hallam, Paula Townsend, Susie Warwick

3rd Place                       Angie Parker, Alice Wall, Heather Walters

4th Place                        Jessica Buck, Tammy Hamblin, Deb Hamilton

Lady 3 Person “Level 3”

1st Place                       Amanda Morgan, Patty Myers, Michelle Reynolds

2nd Place                       Kristi Hudson, Kristine Mickle, Connie Peterson

3rd Place                       Britteny Dafcik, Vina Lanie, Trisha Oliver

4th Place                        Cindy Peugh, Lisa Snead, Monica Washburn